Home|Sign In
Mondays Men 4D    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Mondays Men 4D Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
DAZ FC 10811441825260.800
Babasonicos 11722382823100.636
Real Union 1164139371920.545
Dep. Guerrero 1042438291690.400
Ramirez 953135301650.556
Los Mineros 11452364014-40.364
San Lorenzo 11461334813-150.364
Atletico Chapin 11362435211-90.273
New Team 2 40404110-70.000
New Team 50504150-110.000

  Mondays Men 4D Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jul 23   Babasonicos 3 - 2 Ramirez Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Jul 23   Real Union 6 - 3 Atletico Chapin Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Jul 23   Los Mineros 5 - 3 San Lorenzo Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Jul 23   Dep. Guerrero 2 - 2 DAZ FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Jul 30   Real Union 2 - 6 DAZ FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Jul 30   Ramirez 1 - 3 San Lorenzo Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 6   Real Union 3 - 1 New Team Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 6   Los Mineros 2 - 0 Dep. Guerrero Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 6   Ramirez 5 - 4 New Team 2 Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 6   San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Babasonicos Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 6   Atletico Chapin 8 - 11 DAZ FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 13   San Lorenzo  v  New Team 2 Result Pending Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 13   DAZ FC 2 - 3 Babasonicos Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 13   Ramirez 3 - 3 Dep. Guerrero Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 13   Atletico Chapin 6 - 3 New Team Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 13   Real Union 3 - 3 Los Mineros Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 20   Ramirez 6 - 3 Real Union Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 20   New Team 2 0 - 2 Babasonicos Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 20   DAZ FC 2 - 0 New Team Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 20   San Lorenzo 2 - 7 Dep. Guerrero Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 20   Atletico Chapin 5 - 4 Los Mineros Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 27   New Team 0 - 2 Babasonicos Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 27   DAZ FC 6 - 0 Los Mineros Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 27   San Lorenzo 2 - 4 Real Union Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Aug 27   Atletico Chapin 7 - 8 Ramirez Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 3   San Lorenzo 5 - 5 Atletico Chapin Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 3   New Team 2 0 - 2 Real Union Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 3   Dep. Guerrero 5 - 5 Babasonicos Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 10   DAZ FC 8 - 2 San Lorenzo Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 10   Los Mineros 2 - 0 New Team Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 10   Babasonicos 4 - 3 Los Mineros Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 10   New Team 0 - 2 Ramirez Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 10   Dep. Guerrero 3 - 2 Real Union Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 10   Babasonicos 2 - 5 Real Union Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 10   New Team 2 0 - 2 Atletico Chapin Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 17   Real Union 6 - 5 Los Mineros Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 17   Babasonicos 10 - 4 San Lorenzo Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 17   DAZ FC 2 - 0 Dep. Guerrero Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   DAZ FC 2 - 0 jose Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Babasonicos 1 - 1 Atletico Chapin Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Un equipo Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Sep 24   Atletico Chapin 3 - 7 Dep. Guerrero Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Ramirez 2 - 4 Los Mineros Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Dep. Guerrero 5 - 5 Los Mineros Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Atletico Chapin 2 - 4 San Lorenzo Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Oct 1   Babasonicos 2 - 0 Real Union Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Friendly 
Mon-Oct 8   DAZ FC 3 - 1 Atletico Chapin Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular-Liguilla  
Mon-Oct 8   Babasonicos 4 - 3 San Lorenzo Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular-Liguilla  
Mon-Oct 8   Real Union 3 - 6 Ramirez Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular-Liguilla  
Mon-Oct 8   Los Mineros 3 - 6 Dep. Guerrero Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular-Liguilla  
Mon-Oct 15   Babasonicos  v  Dep. Guerrero Result Pending Atlanta Eagles 2 Postseason-Semifinales 
Mon-Oct 15   DAZ FC  v  Ramirez Result Pending Atlanta Eagles 2 Postseason-Semifinales 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: 4 Division
Sport: Outdoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/23/2018
End Date: 10/15/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: 4D Soccer League. High Level soccer players ARE NOT ALLOWED!
More Info: Liga de 4ta division. Jugadores habilidosos NO SON PERMITIDOS.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use