Home|Sign In
Friday Over 37 League    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Friday Over 37 League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Mante 11920895427350.818Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Tampico Madero 11920633827250.818Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Caspers 1174061572140.636Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Morelia FC 1163250432070.545Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
La Juve 1164166591970.545Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Lobos 1144347461510.364Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Deportivo Tarascos 1145250431470.364Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Gabriel 11452537414-210.364Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Alamo 1119137584-210.091Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Real Azteca 11010135741-390.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Friday Over 37 League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 11   Alamo 2 - 5 Tampico Madero Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 11   Gabriel 6 - 5 Deportivo Tarascos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 11   Real Azteca 4 - 7 Mante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   La Juve 9 - 4 Tampico Madero Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   Morelia FC 2 - 5 Caspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   Deportivo Tarascos 7 - 1 Real Azteca Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   Gabriel 4 - 5 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 18   Mante 12 - 7 Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Morelia FC 4 - 2 Tampico Madero Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Mante 7 - 2 La Juve Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Gabriel 7 - 5 Real Azteca Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Lobos 3 - 4 Caspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Oct 25   Muma 0 - 2 Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Lobos 5 - 10 Tampico Madero Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Real Azteca 3 - 3 Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Morelia FC 2 - 8 Mante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 1   Gabriel 3 - 10 Caspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Caspers 4 - 8 Tampico Madero Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Real Azteca 3 - 9 La Juve Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Deportivo Tarascos 2 - 0 Papelito Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Lobos 2 - 0 Papelito Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Gabriel 7 - 6 Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Deportivo Tarascos 1 - 8 Morelia FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 8   Motawa 7 - 6 Mante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Tampico Madero 5 - 1 Gabriel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Alamo 3 - 5 La Juve Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Caspers 4 - 10 Mante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Lobos 3 - 3 Deportivo Tarascos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 15   Real Azteca 3 - 5 Morelia FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Tampico Madero 8 - 1 Mante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Alamo 1 - 6 Morelia FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Real Azteca 1 - 7 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   La Juve 7 - 7 Gabriel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 22   Caspers 2 - 11 Deportivo Tarascos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Tampico Madero 3 - 2 Deportivo Tarascos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Mante 16 - 6 Gabriel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   La Juve 5 - 6 Morelia FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 29   Alamo 2 - 4 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Tampico Madero 8 - 2 Real Azteca Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Morelia FC 5 - 5 Gabriel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Mante 9 - 5 Deportivo Tarascos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   La Juve 7 - 5 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 6   Alamo 4 - 5 Caspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Tampico Madero 4 - 3 Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Morelia FC 5 - 5 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Deportivo Tarascos 4 - 7 La Juve Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   La Juve 3 - 10 Caspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 13   Mante 6 - 4 Real Azteca Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Tampico Madero 6 - 5 La Juve Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Deportivo Tarascos 7 - 1 Gabriel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Lobos 5 - 7 Mante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Caspers 4 - 2 Morelia FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 20   Caspers 9 - 6 Real Azteca Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Tampico Madero  v  Caspers Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Fri-Dec 27   La Juve 5 - 2 Real Azteca Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Fri-Dec 27   Deportivo Tarascos 2 - 0 Gabriel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Fri-Dec 27   Lobos 4 - 2 Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Fri-Dec 27   Mante  v  Morelia FC Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Fri-Jan 3   Alamo 1 - 7 Mante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Fri-Jan 3   Tampico Madero 7 - 1 Deportivo Tarascos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Fri-Jan 3   Caspers 10 - 2 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Fri-Jan 3   La Juve 4 - 5 Morelia FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Fri-Jan 3   Real Azteca  v  Gabriel Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Fri-Jan 10   Deportivo Tarascos  v  Real Azteca Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Fri-Jan 10   La Juve  v  Lobos Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Fri-Jan 10   Tampico Madero 5 - 4 Caspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Semifinal 
Fri-Jan 10   Morelia FC 6 - 7 Mante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Semifinal 
Fri-Jan 10   Alamo  v  Gabriel Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Fri-Jan 17   Alamo 4 - 7 La Juve Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Deportivo Tarascos 3 - 3 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Tampico Madero  v  Mante Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Final 
Fri-Jan 17   Gabriel 6 - 3 Real Azteca Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Morelia FC 5 - 4 Caspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: 3 Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/11/2019
End Date: 1/17/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $90.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: Only for players over 37 years old players. 3 division. Solo para jugadores mayores de 37 años 3ra division.
More Info: Todos los jugadores deben estar registrados o no podran jugar. No Se aceptan jugadores de nivel 1era O 2do Nivel. 11 juegos de temporada. Clasificaran a la liguilla los primeros 8 equipo de la tabla.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use