Home|Sign In
Saturday Men's 3D Premier    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Saturday Men's 3D Premier Standings Print

  Saturday Men's 3D Premier Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 19   FC Calel 5 - 4 Union Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Sport Huancayo Peru 8 - 3 Santiago Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Sporting Club 7 - 1 Gaspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Lobos 5 - 4 Real Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Esperanza 3 - 3 Amigos Unidos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Chelsea 0 - 3 Esperanza Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   FC Calel 6 - 0 Santiago Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Provincia Sporting 2 - 9 Amigos Unidos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Sport Huancayo Peru 6 - 8 Tacana Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Sporting Club 4 - 2 Real Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Union Peñuelas 4 - 5 Real Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Sport Huancayo Peru 2 - 11 Amigos Unidos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Sporting Club 2 - 2 Esperanza Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Provincia Sporting 0 - 2 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Santiago 2 - 12 Tacana Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Santiago 1 - 7 Amigos Unidos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Union Peñuelas 2 - 1 Esperanza Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Gaspers 8 - 5 Real Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Tacana 6 - 8 FC Calel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Sport Huancayo Peru 5 - 3 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Sporting Club 4 - 5 Provincia Sporting Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Union Peñuelas 4 - 7 Provincia Sporting Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Gaspers 8 - 4 Esperanza Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Tacana 4 - 2 Amigos Unidos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Sport Huancayo Peru 2 - 4 Sporting Club Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Gaspers 4 - 3 Provincia Sporting Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Union Peñuelas 4 - 3 Sport Huancayo Peru Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Real Peñuelas 2 - 6 Esperanza Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Amigos Unidos 6 - 2 FC Calel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Santiago 1 - 6 Sporting Club Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Tacana 7 - 6 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Gaspers 8 - 2 Sport Huancayo Peru Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Santiago 6 - 5 Union Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Real Peñuelas 4 - 8 Provincia Sporting Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Tacana 7 - 2 Sporting Club Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Amigos Unidos 6 - 9 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 30   Esperanza 0 - 2 FC Calel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Tacana 7 - 3 Union Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Esperanza 5 - 3 Provincia Sporting Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Lobos 5 - 3 FC Calel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Real Peñuelas 5 - 5 Sport Huancayo Peru Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Amigos Unidos 2 - 1 Sporting Club Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Gaspers 7 - 6 Santiago Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Lobos 6 - 4 Gaspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Real Peñuelas 7 - 5 Santiago Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Amigos Unidos 7 - 2 Union Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   FC Calel 7 - 3 Provincia Sporting Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Esperanza 7 - 7 Tacana Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Sporting Club 6 - 3 Brian Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Amigos Unidos 9 - 3 Gaspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Lobos 6 - 3 Union Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Esperanza 9 - 1 Santiago Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Provincia Sporting 9 - 3 Sport Huancayo Peru Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   FC Calel 7 - 1 Sporting Club Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Real Peñuelas 2 - 6 Tacana Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Union Peñuelas 9 - 8 Gaspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   FC Calel 6 - 2 Sport Huancayo Peru Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Real Peñuelas 3 - 3 FC Calel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Lobos 7 - 5 Sporting Club Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Provincia Sporting 9 - 5 Santiago Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Santiago 7 - 7 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Esperanza 2 - 0 Lobos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Tacana 9 - 11 Gaspers Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Provincia Sporting 9 - 4 Tacana Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Sporting Club 3 - 2 Union Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Amigos Unidos 4 - 0 Real Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Esperanza 7 - 9 Sport Huancayo Peru Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Lobos 2 - 0 Esperanza Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Amigos Unidos 6 - 6 FC Calel Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Gaspers 8 - 5 Sport Huancayo Peru Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Sat-Jan 11   Provincia Sporting 1 - 2 Union Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Sat-Jan 11   Esperanza 7 - 1 Real Peñuelas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Sat-Jan 11   FC Calel  v  Tacana Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Sat-Jan 11   Sporting Club 3 - 7 Santiago Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Sat-Jan 11   Amigos Unidos  v  Lobos Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Sat-Jan 18   Real Peñuelas  v  Sport Huancayo Peru 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Sat-Jan 18   Lobos  v  Union Peñuelas 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Sat-Jan 18   Sporting Club  v  Provincia Sporting 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Sat-Jan 18   FC Calel  v  Gaspers 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Sat-Jan 18   Tacana  v  Esperanza 10:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Sat-Jan 18   Amigos Unidos  v  Santiago 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: 3 Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/19/2019
End Date: 1/18/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $90.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: The first 8 teams will qualified for the playoffs. Only two players with 2D level are allowed. NO PLAYERS WITH 1D LEVEL ARE ALLOWED.
More Info: Al final de la temporada los primeros 8 equipos calificaran para la liguilla. No Se aceptan jugadores de 1er nivel y solo dos (2) jugadores de 2da division.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use