Home|Sign In
Sunday Men's 3D Regular    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Sunday Men's 3D Regular Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Dep. Suchi 7520523415180.714
Los Parceros 7421331913140.571
Cuatro Naciones. 4400231312101.000
Morelia FC. 732222211110.429
Huracan Las Heras 632125171080.500
Borussia Dortmund 733127231040.429
Tampico 531126221040.600
Medellin FC 532036249120.600
Dep. El Alamo 623120227-20.333
Deportivo MG 421117237-60.500
Xelaju FC 624021316-100.333
La Roma FC. 514011213-100.200
Real Platense 514019323-130.200
Los Halcones Fc 716016443-280.143

  Sunday Men's 3D Regular Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-May 13   Los Halcones Fc 0 - 2 Morelia FC. Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 13   Cuatro Naciones.  v  Real Platense Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 13   Dep. Suchi 9 - 6 Xelaju FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 13   Tampico  v  Deportivo MG Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 13   La Roma FC. 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 13   Dep. El Alamo 0 - 2 Los Parceros Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 13   Medellin FC  v  Huracan Las Heras Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 20   La Roma FC. 3 - 5 Huracan Las Heras Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 20   Morelia FC. 5 - 1 Xelaju FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 20   Los Halcones Fc 5 - 4 Real Platense Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 20   Cuatro Naciones.  v  Deportivo MG Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 20   Tampico 4 - 2 Los Parceros Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 20   Dep. Suchi 12 - 4 Borussia Dortmund Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 20   Dep. El Alamo  v  Medellin FC Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 27   Dep. Suchi 2 - 0 Huracan Las Heras Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 27   Tampico 4 - 10 Medellin FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 27   Morelia FC. 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 27   Los Halcones Fc 4 - 7 Xelaju FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 27   Cuatro Naciones. 2 - 0 Los Parceros Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 27   La Roma FC. 1 - 4 Dep. El Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 27   Real Platense 2 - 0 Internacional Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Xelaju FC 2 - 7 Borussia Dortmund Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Deportivo MG 6 - 5 Los Halcones Fc Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Cuatro Naciones. 9 - 6 Medellin FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Real Platense 3 - 9 Los Parceros Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Morelia FC. 4 - 7 Huracan Las Heras Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Tampico 8 - 2 La Roma FC. Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Dep. Suchi 9 - 6 Dep. El Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Xelaju FC 2 - 0 Huracan Las Heras Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Real Platense 4 - 7 Medellin FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Deportivo MG 6 - 6 Los Parceros Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Morelia FC. 3 - 3 Dep. El Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Cuatro Naciones.  v  La Roma FC. Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Borussia Dortmund 8 - 0 Los Halcones Fc Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Dep. Suchi 5 - 7 Tampico Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Borussia Dortmund 4 - 4 Huracan Las Heras Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Los Parceros 8 - 0 Los Halcones Fc Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Morelia FC. 3 - 3 Tampico Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Cuatro Naciones. 5 - 4 Dep. Suchi Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Xelaju FC 3 - 6 Dep. El Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Deportivo MG 1 - 9 Medellin FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Real Platense  v  La Roma FC. Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Huracan Las Heras 9 - 2 Los Halcones Fc Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Morelia FC. 3 - 7 Cuatro Naciones. Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Borussia Dortmund 4 - 1 Dep. El Alamo Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Deportivo MG 4 - 3 La Roma FC. Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Real Platense 6 - 11 Dep. Suchi Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Los Parceros 6 - 4 Medellin FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Xelaju FC  v  Tampico Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Los Parceros  v  La Roma FC. 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Deportivo MG  v  Dep. Suchi 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Huracan Las Heras  v  Dep. El Alamo 7:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Real Platense  v  Morelia FC. 8:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Medellin FC  v  Los Halcones Fc 9:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Xelaju FC  v  Cuatro Naciones. 10:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 1   Borussia Dortmund  v  Tampico 10:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Huracan Las Heras  v  Tampico 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Dep. El Alamo  v  Los Halcones Fc 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Medellin FC  v  La Roma FC. 7:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Borussia Dortmund  v  Cuatro Naciones. 8:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Xelaju FC  v  Real Platense 9:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Los Parceros  v  Dep. Suchi 10:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 8   Deportivo MG  v  Morelia FC. 10:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Dep. El Alamo  v  Tampico 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Los Parceros  v  Morelia FC. 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Deportivo MG  v  Xelaju FC 7:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Medellin FC  v  Dep. Suchi 8:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Huracan Las Heras  v  Cuatro Naciones. 9:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   Borussia Dortmund  v  Real Platense 10:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 15   La Roma FC.  v  Los Halcones Fc 10:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Los Parceros  v  Xelaju FC 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   La Roma FC.  v  Dep. Suchi 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Dep. El Alamo  v  Cuatro Naciones. 7:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Los Halcones Fc  v  Tampico 8:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Borussia Dortmund  v  Deportivo MG 9:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Medellin FC  v  Morelia FC. 10:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Huracan Las Heras  v  Real Platense 10:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   La Roma FC.  v  Morelia FC. 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Tampico  v  Cuatro Naciones. 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Dep. El Alamo  v  Real Platense 7:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Medellin FC  v  Xelaju FC 8:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Los Halcones Fc  v  Dep. Suchi 9:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Huracan Las Heras  v  Deportivo MG 10:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Los Parceros  v  Borussia Dortmund 10:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Dep. Suchi  v  Morelia FC. 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Tampico  v  Real Platense 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Medellin FC  v  Borussia Dortmund 7:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Dep. El Alamo  v  Deportivo MG 8:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Huracan Las Heras  v  Los Parceros 9:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Los Halcones Fc  v  Cuatro Naciones. 10:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   La Roma FC.  v  Xelaju FC 10:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: 3 Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/13/2018
End Date: 8/26/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $90.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: The first 4 teams will qualified for the playoffs. The next 8 teams will compete for the playoffs. Only 2 players with 2D level are allowed in each team.
More Info: Los primeros 4 equipos calificaran para la liguilla. Los proximos 8 equipos competiran para entrar a la liguilla. Solo se aceptan 2 jugadores de nivel de 2da en cada equipo.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use