Home|Sign In
Sunday Men's 3D Regular    (May 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Sunday Men's 3D Regular Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Dept Tacana 110092371.000
Galacticos FC 1100118331.000
Carlos Citalan 110020321.000
Real Barca United 110020321.000
Chivas FC 211010113-10.500
Armando FC 100133100.000
Pansas Verdes FC 100133100.000
Arsenal 000000000.000
International FC 1010020-20.000
Atlanta United 1010020-20.000
Los Juniors 1010020-20.000
Jaguares 1010290-70.000

  Sunday Men's 3D Regular Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-May 21   Carlos Citalan 2 - 0 Atlanta United Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 21   Jaguares 2 - 9 Dept Tacana Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 21   Armando FC 3 - 3 Pansas Verdes FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 21   Arsenal  v  Los Juniors Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Final  
Sun-May 21   International FC 0 - 2 Real Barca United Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 21   Galacticos FC 11 - 8 Chivas FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 28   Chivas FC 2 - 0 Los Juniors Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 28   Atlanta United  v  Arsenal Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 28   Jaguares  v  Armando FC Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 28   Carlos Citalan  v  Pansas Verdes FC Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 28   Dept Tacana  v  Real Barca United Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-May 28   Galacticos FC  v  Tecatitos Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Chivas FC  v  International FC 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Atlanta United  v  Armando FC 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Dept Tacana  v  Arsenal 7:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Real Barca United  v  Carlos Citalan 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Pansas Verdes FC  v  Los Juniors 9:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 4   Galacticos FC  v  Jaguares 10:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 11   Real Barca United  v  Arsenal 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 11   Los Juniors  v  Carlos Citalan 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 11   Chivas FC  v  Jaguares 7:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 11   Pansas Verdes FC  v  International FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 11   Dept Tacana  v  Armando FC 9:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 11   Atlanta United  v  Galacticos FC 10:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   Real Barca United  v  Armando FC 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   Pansas Verdes FC  v  Jaguares 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   Los Juniors  v  International FC 7:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   Dept Tacana  v  Galacticos FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   Chivas FC  v  Atlanta United 9:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   Arsenal  v  Carlos Citalan 10:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   Los Juniors  v  Jaguares 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   International FC  v  Carlos Citalan 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   Arsenal  v  Armando FC 7:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   Dept Tacana  v  Chivas FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   Real Barca United  v  Galacticos FC 9:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 25   Pansas Verdes FC  v  Atlanta United 10:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 2   International FC  v  Jaguares 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 2   Arsenal  v  Galacticos FC 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 2   Los Juniors  v  Atlanta United 7:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 2   Armando FC  v  Carlos Citalan 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 2   Pansas Verdes FC  v  Dept Tacana 9:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 2   Real Barca United  v  Chivas FC 10:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 9   Armando FC  v  Galacticos FC 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 9   International FC  v  Atlanta United 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 9   Real Barca United  v  Pansas Verdes FC 7:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 9   Arsenal  v  Chivas FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 9   Jaguares  v  Carlos Citalan 9:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 9   Los Juniors  v  Dept Tacana 10:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 16   Arsenal  v  Pansas Verdes FC 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 16   Armando FC  v  Chivas FC 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 16   Carlos Citalan  v  Galacticos FC 7:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 16   Jaguares  v  Atlanta United 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 16   Los Juniors  v  Real Barca United 9:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 16   International FC  v  Dept Tacana 10:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   Carlos Citalan  v  Dept Tacana 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   Chivas FC  v  Pansas Verdes FC 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   Atlanta United  v  Real Barca United 7:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   Galacticos FC  v  Los Juniors 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   Jaguares  v  Arsenal 9:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 23   Armando FC  v  International FC 10:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Atlanta United  v  Dept Tacana 5:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Galacticos FC  v  Pansas Verdes FC 6:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Armando FC  v  Los Juniors 7:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Jaguares  v  Real Barca United 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   Carlos Citalan  v  Chivas FC 9:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Sun-Jul 30   International FC  v  Arsenal 10:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: 3 Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/21/2017
End Date: 7/30/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $90.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: The first 4 teams will qualified for the playoffs. The next 8 teams will compete for the playoffs. Only 2 players with 2D level are allowed in each team.
More Info: Los primeros 4 equipos calificaran para la liguilla. Los proximos 8 equipos competiran para entrar a la liguilla. Solo se aceptan 2 jugadores de nivel de 2da en cada equipo.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use