Home|Sign In
Saturday Men 3D League    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Saturday Men 3D League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 7   Boca Junior 6 - 5 Laguna United Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Centro America FC 2 - 0 Jfar Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 7   Los Jaguar de Atlanta 2 - 2 Santa Rosa FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Los Bodegueros de Chamble 2 - 0 Vila Nova Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Centro America FC 7 - 3 Lobos de Buford Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Boca Junior 5 - 4 Santa Rosa FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Hector 0 - 2 Los Jaguar de Atlanta Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Laguna United  v  New Team Result Pending Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Monchis FC  v  New Team Result Pending Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Cachorros FC 5 - 3 Laguna United Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Lobos de Buford 1 - 4 Santa Rosa FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Centro America FC 8 - 2 Los Bodegueros de Chamble Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Boca Junior 6 - 3 DSA Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Monchis FC 8 - 4 Los Jaguar de Atlanta Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Laguna United 8 - 7 New Team Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Boca Junior 5 - 3 Cachorros FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Santa Rosa FC 3 - 5 Centro America FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Los Bodegueros de Chamble 2 - 2 Lobos de Buford Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Los Jaguar de Atlanta 2 - 0 Zenit FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Santa Rosa FC 2 - 9 Cachorros FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Monchis FC 4 - 4 Boca Junior Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Lobos de Buford 4 - 9 Laguna United Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Los Jaguar de Atlanta 4 - 3 Centro America FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Mon-Jan 6   Monchis FC 5 - 2 Rimex FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Los Bodegueros de Chamble 2 - 0 La H Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Los Bodegueros de Chamble 2 - 0 Tijuana Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Lobos de Buford  v  Monchis FC Result Pending Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Cachorros FC  v  Centro America FC Result Pending Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Los Bodegueros de Chamble  v  Boca Junior Result Pending Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Santa Rosa FC  v  Laguna United Result Pending Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Los Jaguar de Atlanta  v  New Team Result Pending Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   Laguna United 5 - 6 Monchis FC Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   Boca Junior 5 - 3 La H Complete Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   New Team  v  Centro America FC 7:00 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Los Bodegueros de Chamble  v  New Team 7:00 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Laguna United  v  Centro America FC 7:50 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Lobos de Buford  v  Cachorros FC 8:40 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Santa Rosa FC  v  Monchis FC 9:30 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Los Jaguar de Atlanta  v  Boca Junior 10:20 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Santa Rosa FC  v  Los Bodegueros de Chamble 7:00 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   New Team  v  Boca Junior 7:50 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Cachorros FC  v  Monchis FC 8:40 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Los Jaguar de Atlanta  v  Lobos de Buford 10:20 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Centro America FC  v  Boca Junior 7:00 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   New Team  v  Lobos de Buford 7:50 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Cachorros FC  v  Los Bodegueros de Chamble 9:30 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Laguna United  v  Los Jaguar de Atlanta 10:20 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Boca Junior  v  Lobos de Buford 7:00 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Laguna United  v  Los Bodegueros de Chamble 7:50 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   New Team  v  Santa Rosa FC 8:40 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Centro America FC  v  Monchis FC 9:30 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Cachorros FC  v  Los Jaguar de Atlanta 10:20 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Monchis FC  v  Los Bodegueros de Chamble 7:50 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   New Team  v  Cachorros FC 9:30 PM Atlanta Eagles 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: 3 Division
Sport: Outdoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/7/2019
End Date: 2/15/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: At the end of the season the first 8 Teams will play for the playoffs. Players with 1D level are not permitted.
More Info: Al final de la temporada los primeros 8 equipos clasifican para la liguilla. No se permiten jugadores habilidosos o de 1era division.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use