Home|Sign In
Tuesday Men 4D    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Tuesday Men 4D Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Alex FC 642031261250.667
Escuadron FC 642031261250.667
Tampico 642027221250.667
Cruz Azul FC 642030281220.667
Manchester City 53202221910.600
Colombia FC 633024309-60.500
Borussian 521227168110.400
Equipo de la Muerte FC 61233533620.167
Fronterizos FC 52302422620.400
Barcelona FC 613225355-100.167
Los Cahuamos 614119304-110.167
Gedeon FC 503222282-60.000

  Tuesday Men 4D Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-May 15   Tampico 5 - 3 Cruz Azul FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 15   Alex FC 3 - 2 Colombia FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 15   Equipo de la Muerte FC 4 - 4 Barcelona FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 15   Gedeon FC  v  Fronterizos FC Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 15   Los Cahuamos 2 - 2 Borussian Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 15   Manchester City 3 - 6 Escuadron FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 22   Tampico 7 - 1 Colombia FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 22   Cruz Azul FC 6 - 9 Barcelona FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 22   Alex FC 2 - 0 Fronterizos FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 22   Equipo de la Muerte FC 5 - 5 Borussian Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 22   Gedeon FC 5 - 8 Escuadron FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 22   Los Cahuamos 4 - 6 Manchester City Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 29   Barcelona FC 1 - 4 Tampico Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 29   Gedeon FC 1 - 2 Los Cahuamos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 29   Cruz Azul FC 4 - 3 Borussian Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 29   Alex FC 9 - 3 Escuadron FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 29   Colombia FC 4 - 3 Fronterizos FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-May 29   Equipo de la Muerte FC 7 - 8 Manchester City Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   Fronterizos FC 10 - 7 Tampico Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   Barcelona FC 3 - 10 Borussian Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   Alex FC 7 - 5 Los Cahuamos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   Colombia FC 5 - 9 Escuadron FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   Equipo de la Muerte FC 4 - 4 Gedeon FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   Cruz Azul FC 4 - 2 Manchester City Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Borussian 7 - 2 Tampico Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Colombia FC 5 - 2 Los Cahuamos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Fronterizos FC 2 - 5 Escuadron FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Cruz Azul FC 6 - 4 Gedeon FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Alex FC 5 - 9 Equipo de la Muerte FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Barcelona FC 0 - 3 Manchester City Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Escuadron FC 0 - 2 Tampico Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Fronterizos FC 9 - 4 Los Cahuamos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Colombia FC 7 - 6 Equipo de la Muerte FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Cruz Azul FC 7 - 5 Alex FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Barcelona FC 8 - 8 Gedeon FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Borussian  v  Manchester City Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Alex FC  v  Tampico 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Borussian  v  Gedeon FC 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Fronterizos FC  v  Equipo de la Muerte FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Escuadron FC  v  Los Cahuamos 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Colombia FC  v  Cruz Azul FC 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Manchester City  v  Alex FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 3   Los Cahuamos  v  Tampico 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 3   Escuadron FC  v  Equipo de la Muerte FC 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 3   Barcelona FC  v  Colombia FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 3   Borussian  v  Alex FC 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 3   Fronterizos FC  v  Cruz Azul FC 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 3   Manchester City  v  Gedeon FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   Tampico  v  Gedeon FC 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   Escuadron FC  v  Cruz Azul FC 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   Borussian  v  Colombia FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   Los Cahuamos  v  Equipo de la Muerte FC 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   Fronterizos FC  v  Barcelona FC 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 10   Manchester City  v  Alex FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Tampico  v  Equipo de la Muerte FC 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Los Cahuamos  v  Cruz Azul FC 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Gedeon FC  v  Alex FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Borussian  v  Fronterizos FC 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Escuadron FC  v  Barcelona FC 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Manchester City  v  Colombia FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Tampico  v  Alex FC 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Gedeon FC  v  Colombia FC 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Escuadron FC  v  Borussian 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Los Cahuamos  v  Barcelona FC 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Equipo de la Muerte FC  v  Cruz Azul FC 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Manchester City  v  Fronterizos FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: 3 Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/15/2018
End Date: 7/31/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $90.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: The first 8 teams will qualified for the playoffs. All players must be registered or they will not be eligible to play. Players level 1D, 2D , or 3D are not allowed
More Info: Al final de la temporada los primeros 8 equipos calificaran para la liguilla. Todos los jugadores deben estar registrados o no podran jugar. No Se aceptan jugadores de nivel 1era, 2da, o 3era.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use