Home|Sign In
Tuesday Men 4D    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Tuesday Men 4D Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Adrian 110041331.000
Esperanza 110075321.000
Los Chacales 110075321.000
Cruz Azul 110075321.000
Los Galacticos 100155100.000
Real España 100155100.000
Shadow of the Past 000000000.000
Tampico 000000000.000
Gedeon 1010570-20.000
Power Service 1010570-20.000
Borussian 1010570-20.000
Deportivo Guanajuato 1010140-30.000

  Tuesday Men 4D Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Dec 4   Los Chacales 7 - 5 Borussian Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Gedeon 5 - 7 Cruz Azul Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Los Galacticos 5 - 5 Real España Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Tampico  v  Shadow of the Past Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Adrian 4 - 1 Deportivo Guanajuato Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Esperanza 7 - 5 Power Service Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   KAMAL  v  KAMAL 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Dec 11   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Dec 11   Tampico  v  Power Service 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Los Chacales  v  Shadow of the Past 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Gedeon  v  Borussian 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Cruz Azul  v  Real España 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Adrian  v  Esperanza 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 11   Los Galacticos  v  Deportivo Guanajuato 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   KAMAL  v  KAMAL 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Dec 18   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Dec 18   Tampico  v  Adrian 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Los Galacticos  v  Esperanza 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Cruz Azul  v  Deportivo Guanajuato 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Los Chacales  v  Power Service 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Real España  v  Gedeon 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Borussian  v  Shadow of the Past 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 25   Los Galacticos  v  Tampico 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 25   Real España  v  Deportivo Guanajuato 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 25   Shadow of the Past  v  Gedeon 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 25   Cruz Azul  v  Esperanza 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 25   Borussian  v  Power Service 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Dec 25   Los Chacales  v  Adrian 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 1   KAMAL  v  KAMAL 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Jan 1   Cruz Azul  v  Tampico 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 1   Borussian  v  Adrian 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 1   Real España  v  Esperanza 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 1   Deportivo Guanajuato  v  Gedeon 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 1   Shadow of the Past  v  Power Service 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 1   Los Chacales  v  Los Galacticos 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   KAMAL  v  KAMAL 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Jan 8   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Jan 8   Real España  v  Tampico 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Power Service  v  Gedeon 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Borussian  v  Los Galacticos 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Shadow of the Past  v  Adrian 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Cruz Azul  v  Los Chacales 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Deportivo Guanajuato  v  Esperanza 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   KAMAL  v  KAMAL 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Jan 15   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Jan 15   Deportivo Guanajuato  v  Tampico 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Power Service  v  Adrian 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Shadow of the Past  v  Los Galacticos 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Borussian  v  Cruz Azul 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Real España  v  Los Chacales 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Esperanza  v  Gedeon 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Jan 22   Esperanza  v  Tampico 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Real España  v  Borussian 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Adrian  v  Gedeon 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Power Service  v  Los Galacticos 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Deportivo Guanajuato  v  Los Chacales 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Shadow of the Past  v  Cruz Azul 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Jan 29   Gedeon  v  Tampico 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Adrian  v  Los Galacticos 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Esperanza  v  Los Chacales 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Shadow of the Past  v  Real España 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Deportivo Guanajuato  v  Borussian 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Power Service  v  Cruz Azul 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Feb 5   Tampico  v  Los Chacales 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Power Service  v  Real España 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Esperanza  v  Borussian 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Gedeon  v  Los Galacticos 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Adrian  v  Cruz Azul 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Deportivo Guanajuato  v  Shadow of the Past 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Feb 12   Tampico  v  Borussian 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Gedeon  v  Los Chacales 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Los Galacticos  v  Cruz Azul 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Adrian  v  Real España 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Esperanza  v  Shadow of the Past 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Power Service  v  Deportivo Guanajuato 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Feb 26   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Mar 5   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Mar 12   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Mar 19   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Mar 26   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Tue-Apr 2   Eagles  v  Soccer Academy 6:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: 4 Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/4/2018
End Date: 4/2/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $90.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: The first 8 teams will qualified for the playoffs. All players must be registered or they will not be eligible to play. Players level 1D, 2D , or 3D are not allowed
More Info: Al final de la temporada los primeros 8 equipos calificaran para la liguilla. Todos los jugadores deben estar registrados o no podran jugar. No Se aceptan jugadores de nivel 1era, 2da, o 3era.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use