Home|Sign In
Monday 3D Men     (December 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Monday 3D Men Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Dec 28   Susan Ln Club  v  LandMark United Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Furia Nocturna 6 - 4 Niopy Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Deportivo Marquense 9 - 4 Pequeños Gigantes Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Boca Jr 6 - 3 Brookhaven United Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Morelia  v  Revolution FC Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 28   Guerrero FC  v  Xelaju Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 4   Furia Nocturna 4 - 6 Brookhaven United Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 4   LandMark United 5 - 6 Pequeños Gigantes Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 4   Susan Ln Club  v  Niopy Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 4   Niopy 2 - 6 Morelia Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 4   Deportivo Marquense 4 - 4 Revolution FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 4   Boca Jr 8 - 2 Xelaju Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 11   Deportivo Marquense 5 - 4 Guerrero FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 11   Boca Jr 3 - 9 Furia Nocturna Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 11   Pequeños Gigantes 5 - 5 Susan Ln Club Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 18   Pequeños Gigantes 4 - 4 Revolution FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 18   Brookhaven United 5 - 11 Susan Ln Club Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 18   Furia Nocturna 8 - 9 Morelia Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 18   Niopy 7 - 4 Xelaju Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 18   LandMark United 7 - 8 Guerrero FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 18   Deportivo Marquense 3 - 3 Boca Jr Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 25   Pequeños Gigantes  v  Guerrero FC 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 25   Brookhaven United  v  Xelaju 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 25   LandMark United  v  Boca Jr 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 25   Furia Nocturna  v  Deportivo Marquense 10:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 25   Revolution FC  v  Susan Ln Club 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 1   Brookhaven United 8 - 6 Morelia Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 1   Xelaju  v  Susan Ln Club 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 1   Revolution FC  v  Guerrero FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 1   LandMark United  v  Furia Nocturna 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 1   Pequeños Gigantes  v  Boca Jr 10:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 1   Niopy  v  Deportivo Marquense 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 8   Xelaju  v  Morelia 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 8   Revolution FC  v  Boca Jr 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 8   Brookhaven United  v  Deportivo Marquense 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 8   Guerrero FC  v  Susan Ln Club 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 8   Niopy  v  LandMark United 10:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 8   Pequeños Gigantes  v  Furia Nocturna 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 15   Guerrero FC  v  Boca Jr 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 15   Xelaju  v  Deportivo Marquense 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 15   Pequeños Gigantes  v  Niopy 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 15   Revolution FC  v  Furia Nocturna 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 15   Morelia  v  Susan Ln Club 10:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 15   Brookhaven United  v  LandMark United 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 22   Revolution FC  v  Niopy 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 22   Guerrero FC  v  Furia Nocturna 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 22   Susan Ln Club  v  Boca Jr 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 22   Morelia  v  Deportivo Marquense 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 22   Brookhaven United  v  Pequeños Gigantes 10:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 22   Xelaju  v  LandMark United 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 1   Susan Ln Club  v  Deportivo Marquense 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 1   Morelia  v  LandMark United 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 1   Guerrero FC  v  Niopy 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 1   Xelaju  v  Pequeños Gigantes 10:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 1   Revolution FC  v  Brookhaven United 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 8   Deportivo Marquense  v  LandMark United 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 8   Boca Jr  v  Niopy 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 8   Guerrero FC  v  Brookhaven United 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 8   Morelia  v  Pequeños Gigantes 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 8   Xelaju  v  Revolution FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 15   Furia Nocturna  v  Xelaju 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 15   LandMark United  v  Revolution FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 15   Niopy  v  Brookhaven United 10:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 15   Susan Ln Club  v  Furia Nocturna 10:20 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 15   Boca Jr  v  Morelia 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 15   Morelia  v  Guerrero FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: 3 Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/28/2020
End Date: 3/15/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $90.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use