Home|Sign In
Wednesday Men's 4D     (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Wednesday Men's 4D Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Doraville 110052331.000
Equipo de la Muerte 110064321.000
Dept San Marcos 110042321.000
Los Rayados 110042321.000
Tiburones 110065311.000
UNAM 000000000.000
Juventud Avante 000000000.000
Roma 1010560-10.000
Los Papis FC 1010460-20.000
Tigres 1010240-20.000
Union Latina FC 1010240-20.000
Sharpie 1010250-30.000

  Wednesday Men's 4D Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Dec 5   Dept San Marcos 4 - 2 Tigres Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Equipo de la Muerte 6 - 4 Los Papis FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Union Latina FC 2 - 4 Los Rayados Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Juventud Avante  v  UNAM Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Roma 5 - 6 Tiburones Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Sharpie 2 - 5 Doraville Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Dec 12   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Dec 12   Dept San Marcos  v  Los Papis FC 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Tigres  v  Los Rayados 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Equipo de la Muerte  v  UNAM 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Union Latina FC  v  Tiburones 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Juventud Avante  v  Doraville 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Roma  v  Sharpie 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Dec 19   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Dec 19   Los Rayados  v  Dept San Marcos 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Union Latina FC  v  Sharpie 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Tigres  v  Tiburones 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Equipo de la Muerte  v  Doraville 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Los Papis FC  v  UNAM 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Juventud Avante  v  Roma 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Dec 26   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Dec 26   UNAM  v  Dept San Marcos 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Equipo de la Muerte  v  Roma 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Los Papis FC  v  Doraville 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Tigres  v  Sharpie 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Union Latina FC  v  Juventud Avante 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Los Rayados  v  Tiburones 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Jan 2   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Jan 2   Tiburones  v  Dept San Marcos 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   UNAM  v  Doraville 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   Tigres  v  Juventud Avante 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   Los Papis FC  v  Roma 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   Los Rayados  v  Sharpie 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   Equipo de la Muerte  v  Union Latina FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Jan 9   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Jan 9   Doraville  v  Dept San Marcos 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Tiburones  v  Sharpie 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   UNAM  v  Roma 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Los Rayados  v  Juventud Avante 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Tigres  v  Equipo de la Muerte 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 9   Los Papis FC  v  Union Latina FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Jan 16   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Jan 16   Sharpie  v  Dept San Marcos 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Doraville  v  Roma 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Tiburones  v  Juventud Avante 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   UNAM  v  Union Latina FC 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Los Rayados  v  Equipo de la Muerte 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 16   Los Papis FC  v  Tigres 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Jan 23   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Jan 23   Roma  v  Dept San Marcos 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Sharpie  v  Juventud Avante 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Doraville  v  Union Latina FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Tiburones  v  Equipo de la Muerte 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   Los Rayados  v  Los Papis FC 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   UNAM  v  Tigres 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Jan 30   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Jan 30   Dept San Marcos  v  Juventud Avante 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Tiburones  v  Los Papis FC 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Sharpie  v  Equipo de la Muerte 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Doraville  v  Tigres 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   Roma  v  Union Latina FC 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 30   UNAM  v  Los Rayados 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Feb 6   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Feb 6   Dept San Marcos  v  Union Latina FC 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Roma  v  Tigres 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Sharpie  v  Los Papis FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Doraville  v  Los Rayados 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Tiburones  v  UNAM 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 6   Juventud Avante  v  Equipo de la Muerte 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Feb 13   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Feb 13   Dept San Marcos  v  Equipo de la Muerte 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   Union Latina FC  v  Tigres 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   Roma  v  Los Rayados 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   Juventud Avante  v  Los Papis FC 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   Sharpie  v  UNAM 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 13   Doraville  v  Tiburones 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 20   Dawit  v  Tesfaye 5:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Practice 
Wed-Feb 20   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Feb 27   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Mar 6   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Mar 13   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Mar 20   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 
Wed-Mar 27   Eagles  v  Soccer School 5:00 PM Eagles1 Second Field Practice 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: D4
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/5/2018
End Date: 3/27/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $90.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: 4D League. No Players with 1D, 2D or 3D level are not allowed.
More Info: Liga de 4ta Division. No Se aceptan jugadores con nivel de 1era, 2da, o 3era division.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use