Home|Sign In
Wednesday Men's 4D     (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Wednesday Men's 4D Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Los Tiburones 111010522730250.909
Union Latina 11812402026200.727
Dept San Marcos 11641473519120.545
Cesar 11641463419120.545
Tigres FC 10532312017110.500
Chivas 943229251440.444
Chama FC 1133527251420.273
Juventud Avante 11470395012-110.364
Doraville FC 11362404911-90.273
Scott 11371355010-150.273
Omar 11371256010-350.273
Sharpie FC 1128126367-100.182

  Wednesday Men's 4D Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-May 16   Dept San Marcos 11 - 5 Juventud Avante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 16   Union Latina 8 - 6 Scott Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 16   Doraville FC 4 - 8 Cesar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 16   Tigres FC  v  Chivas Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 16   Omar 5 - 4 Sharpie FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 16   Los Tiburones 6 - 5 Chama FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 23   Dept San Marcos 7 - 2 Scott Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 23   Juventud Avante 6 - 10 Cesar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 23   Union Latina 3 - 0 Chivas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 23   Doraville FC 4 - 3 Sharpie FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 23   Tigres FC 2 - 2 Chama FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 23   Omar 3 - 7 Los Tiburones Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 30   Juventud Avante  v  Sharpie FC Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 30   Sharpie FC 2 - 0 Team1 Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 30   Cesar 3 - 4 Dept San Marcos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 30   Tigres FC 9 - 0 Omar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 30   Union Latina 2 - 2 Chama FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 30   Scott 1 - 6 Chivas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-May 30   Doraville FC 3 - 5 Los Tiburones Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Chivas 0 - 2 Dept San Marcos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Cesar 5 - 2 Sharpie FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Union Latina 10 - 1 Omar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Scott 2 - 2 Chama FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Doraville FC 4 - 4 Tigres FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   Juventud Avante 3 - 4 Los Tiburones Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Sharpie FC 2 - 3 Dept San Marcos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Scott 7 - 1 Omar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Chivas 1 - 1 Chama FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Juventud Avante 1 - 2 Tigres FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Union Latina 2 - 1 Doraville FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Cesar 2 - 7 Los Tiburones Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Chama FC 3 - 1 Dept San Marcos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Cesar 2 - 0 Tigres FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Scott 6 - 7 Doraville FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Chivas 7 - 1 Omar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Juventud Avante 2 - 3 Union Latina Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Sharpie FC 1 - 2 Los Tiburones Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Dept San Marcos 10 - 4 Juventud Avante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Cesar 3 - 3 Union Latina Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Chivas 5 - 4 Doraville FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Sharpie FC 2 - 6 Tigres FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Chama FC 2 - 2 Omar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Scott 4 - 6 Los Tiburones Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   Omar 6 - 3 Dept San Marcos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   Chivas P Juventud Avante Postponed Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   Cesar 9 - 2 Scott Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   Sharpie FC 1 - 3 Union Latina Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   Chama FC 4 - 5 Doraville FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 4   Los Tiburones 3 - 4 Tigres FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   Juventud Avante 2 - 0 Tecatitos Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   Dept San Marcos 2 - 4 Tigres FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   Chivas 5 - 2 Cesar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   Sharpie FC 2 - 3 Scott Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   Omar 3 - 2 Doraville FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   Chama FC 5 - 2 Juventud Avante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 18   Los Tiburones 4 - 2 Union Latina Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Dept San Marcos 4 - 4 Doraville FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Omar 3 - 7 Juventud Avante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Tigres FC 0 - 2 Union Latina Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Sharpie FC 5 - 5 Chivas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Chama FC 1 - 0 Cesar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Jul 25   Los Tiburones 2 - 0 Scott Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 1   Dept San Marcos 0 - 2 Union Latina Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 1   Tigres FC 0 - 2 Scott Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 1   Juventud Avante 2 - 0 Wilmer FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 1   Doraville FC 2 - 5 Juventud Avante Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 1   Omar 0 - 2 Cesar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 1   Chama FC 0 - 2 Sharpie FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 1   Los Tiburones 6 - 0 Chivas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Wed-Aug 8   Dept San Marcos  v  Cesar Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Wed-Aug 8   Chama FC 3 - 0 Scott Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Wed-Aug 8   Tigres FC 5 - 2 Sharpie FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Wed-Aug 8   Juventud Avante 2 - 4 Doraville FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Wed-Aug 8   Chivas 3 - 0 Omar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Repechaje 
Wed-Aug 8   Los Tiburones  v  Union Latina Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Wed-Aug 15   Sharpie FC  v  Juventud Avante Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Wed-Aug 15   Dept San Marcos 2 - 4 Chivas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Wed-Aug 15   Tigres FC 5 - 1 Cesar Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Wed-Aug 15   Union Latina 4 - 1 Chama FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Wed-Aug 15   Los Tiburones 4 - 2 Doraville FC Complete Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Liguilla 
Wed-Aug 15   Omar  v  Scott Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Wed-Aug 22   Dept San Marcos  v  Scott 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Wed-Aug 22   Juventud Avante  v  Doraville FC 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Wed-Aug 22   Union Latina  v  Tigres FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Semifinal 
Wed-Aug 22   Chivas  v  Los Tiburones 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Postseason-Semifinal 
Wed-Aug 22   Omar  v  Cesar 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 
Wed-Aug 22   Chama FC  v  Sharpie FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Friendly 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: D4
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/16/2018
End Date: 8/22/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $90.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: 4D League. No Players with 1D, 2D or 3D level are not allowed.
More Info: Liga de 4ta Division. No Se aceptan jugadores con nivel de 1era, 2da, o 3era division.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use