Home|Sign In
Thursday Men 1D     (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Thursday Men 1D Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Panteras 2200168681.000
Los Temibles 1100112391.000
Pequeños Gigantes 110090391.000
Tigres 110092371.000
Alemania 110072351.000
Deportivo Jonas 21109113-20.500
C.D. San Salvador 2110483-40.500
Acapulco 312014213-70.333
New Team1 000000000.000
New Team 1010350-20.000
Eleven FC 1010090-90.000
Taximaroa 30307210-140.000

  Thursday Men 1D Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 6   New Team1  v  C.D. San Salvador Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 6   Los Temibles  v  Pequeños Gigantes Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 6   Tigres 9 - 2 Taximaroa Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 6   Panteras  v  Eleven FC Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 6   New Team  v  Alemania Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 6   Deportivo Jonas 4 - 8 Acapulco Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 13   New Team1  v  Pequeños Gigantes Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 13   New Team 3 - 5 Deportivo Jonas Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 13   Los Temibles  v  Eleven FC Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 13   C.D. San Salvador 2 - 1 Taximaroa Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 13   Panteras 6 - 4 Acapulco Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 13   Tigres  v  Alemania Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   New Team1  v  New Team Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   Eleven FC 0 - 9 Pequeños Gigantes Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   Tigres  v  Deportivo Jonas Result Pending Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   Taximaroa 4 - 10 Panteras Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   Los Temibles 11 - 2 Acapulco Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   C.D. San Salvador 2 - 7 Alemania Complete Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   Los Temibles  v  New Team 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   Taximaroa  v  Alemania 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   Tigres  v  Panteras 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   Pequeños Gigantes  v  Acapulco 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   C.D. San Salvador  v  Deportivo Jonas 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   Eleven FC  v  New Team1 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   Taximaroa  v  Deportivo Jonas 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   Pequeños Gigantes  v  New Team 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   Eleven FC  v  Acapulco 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   C.D. San Salvador  v  Panteras 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   Los Temibles  v  Tigres 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   Alemania  v  New Team1 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Eleven FC  v  New Team 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Acapulco  v  New Team1 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Pequeños Gigantes  v  Tigres 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   C.D. San Salvador  v  Los Temibles 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Taximaroa  v  New Team1 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Alemania  v  Deportivo Jonas 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Acapulco  v  New Team 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Taximaroa  v  Los Temibles 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Eleven FC  v  Tigres 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Deportivo Jonas  v  New Team1 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Pequeños Gigantes  v  C.D. San Salvador 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Alemania  v  Panteras 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Eleven FC  v  C.D. San Salvador 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Acapulco  v  Tigres 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Taximaroa  v  Pequeños Gigantes 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Deportivo Jonas  v  Panteras 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   New Team  v  New Team1 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Alemania  v  Los Temibles 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   New Team1  v  Panteras 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Deportivo Jonas  v  Los Temibles 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Acapulco  v  C.D. San Salvador 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   New Team  v  Tigres 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Eleven FC  v  Taximaroa 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Alemania  v  Pequeños Gigantes 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   New Team1  v  Tigres 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   New Team  v  C.D. San Salvador 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Panteras  v  Los Temibles 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Deportivo Jonas  v  Pequeños Gigantes 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Acapulco  v  Taximaroa 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Alemania  v  Eleven FC 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Tigres  v  C.D. San Salvador 7:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Panteras  v  Pequeños Gigantes 7:50 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Deportivo Jonas  v  Eleven FC 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   New Team  v  Taximaroa 9:30 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   New Team1  v  Los Temibles 10:10 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Acapulco  v  Alemania 11:00 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 22   Panteras  v  New Team 8:40 PM Eagles1 Main Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: 1
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/6/2018
End Date: 11/29/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: The playoffs are schedule for this Sunday December 30. La liguilla esta programada para este domingo 30 de Diciembre.
The 3 winners and the 4 place classified to the semifinals.

Los 3 equipos ga
More Info: The playoffs are schedule for this Sunday December 30. La liguilla esta programada para este domingo 30 de Diciembre.

The 3 winners and the 4 place classified to the semifinals.
Los 3 equipos ganadores y el cuarto lugar en la tabla pasan a las semifinales.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use